Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63137
$99,900
$99 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,008
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.146
Acres
Affordable opportunity in 63137 priced to sell. This property offers a strong value proposition for both owner-occupants and investors looking for solid inventory in the $100K range. Property will be passed municipal code inspections and presents well. It could make an excellent starter home or rental addition, offering a more move-in-ready feel compared to the distressed inventory currently on the market. Convenient location with strong affordability appeal in today’s market. Easy to show- book yours today!
Listed: May 22, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.