Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63141
$224,000
$156 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,434
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.1
Acres
Explore 13451 Land O Woods Dr, presenting a refreshed living environment with recent updates including fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout the main areas. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances and features an accent backsplash, completing the updated aesthetic. This home presents refreshed comfort and modern appeal, ready for you to enjoy. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listed: May 20, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.