Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63111
$69,900
$62 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,128
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.097
Acres
Make this charming and warm property yours that includes 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in St. Louis offers approximately 1,128 square feet of comfortable living space. The property features a functional layout with a full basement providing ample storage or potential additional space, along with the convenience of a 1-car detached garage. Perfectly situated on South Grand Boulevard, this home provides easy access to local amenities, dining, and transit options.
Listed: May 19, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.