Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63127
$92,000
$95 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
964
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.045
Acres
SOLD AS-IS. Great Sunset Hills location with easy access to the highway. Top-rated Lindbergh Schools. Open floor plan with 2 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Wonderful opportunity here for home ownership. Location: Upper Level.
Listed: May 18, 2026 (3 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.