Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63109
$64,900
$56 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,150
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.121
Acres
Access Restricted - Not Safe for Entry. Single Family Residence property is zoned Neighborhood Commercial-F. 2 bedroom and 2 bath on main floor, plus finished attached has 2 additional rooms plus storage. Familr Room, Dining Room, Kitchen and Full basement. Covered front porch, Rear deck, Garage parking from alley. This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 06/14/2026. Seller will not complete any repairs to the subject property, either lender or buyer requested. The property is sold in AS IS condition. Pre-Approval letter or Proof of Funds required. Sale addendum and earnest money as certified funds will be required for final acceptance. Seller is open to concessions during negotiations. Concessions cannot exceed actual closing costs.
Listed: May 14, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 4 times on this site.