Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63121
$104,900
$121 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
864
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.2
Acres
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch nestled in the heart of Bel-Ridge. This cozy home offers a bright and easy layout, featuring a functional kitchen and a full, partially finished basement that provides extra room to grow. Outside, you’ll find a spacious, fenced-in backyard perfect for relaxing or gardening, along with a convenient carport to keep your car out of the weather. It’s a simple, solid house that’s ready for someone to move in and make it their own!
Listed: May 21, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.