Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Affton, MO 63123
$274,900
$249 / sq ft
2
Bathrooms
1,102
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.130
Acres
Welcome home to 9668 Amona Court! Lovely three-bedroom, two bath home in the Bayless School District. An open floor plan with beautiful wood floors throughout, includes a large living room with ceiling fan. Separate dining area ceiling fan and patio door to deck. Kitchen with breakfast bar, dishwasher, gas stove, refrigerator and luxury vinyl plank flooring. Three bedrooms make up the main level, with spacious closets. Main floor bathroom has a tub/shower combination. Carpeted family room in basement includes a laundry room and full bath with shower. Two car tuck under garage. Updates include new windows throughout in May 2026, new fiberglass asphalt shingled roof-April 2025, water heater-2020, deck refurbished-2021 and much more. Home is move-in ready just in time for summer. Hurry don’t miss this great home!
Listed: (20587 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.