Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$329,500
$227 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,452
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.29
Acres
MOVE IN READY! NEW CONSTRUCTION! This stunning ranch home, located in a great subdivision, features an open-concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and main-floor laundry. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, a tile backsplash, and a spacious island. Engineered hardwood flows through the kitchen, great room, laundry, and hallways, while the bathrooms feature luxury vinyl tile and the bedrooms are carpeted for comfort. The basement includes a rough-in for a third bathroom, offering future expansion potential. Now available!
Listed: May 13, 2026 (2 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.