Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63137
$118,000
$125 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
944
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.141
Acres
Updated 3-bed 1-bath turnkey property! Featuring beautifully refinished hardwood floors, much natural light throughout the main level, and a clean exterior. Partially finished lower level offers an open rec space and bonus room. Newer water heater & AC Unit! Ideal for investors seeking a rent ready property or a buyer seeking an affordable starter home. 1-car attached garage. Quick and easy access to Hwy 270! Don't miss out!
Listed: May 15, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.