Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Gray Summit, MO 63039
$366,562
$212 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,728
Sq Ft Above Grade
New McBride Homes Berwick, 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready this summer! Craftsman exterior and walkout homesite! Perfect for entertaining, the main level boasts wood laminate flooring & 6’ windows. The kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, & level 4 Landen Flagstone 42” tall cabinetry w/center island & breakfast bar. The breakfast room has a sliding glass door to the backyard. Spacious living rm with 2 large double windows & ceiling fan. Upstairs the primary suite has a walk-in closet & private bath with double sinks, linen closet, & 5ft walk-in shower. 2 more bedrooms, full bath, & 2nd-floor laundry add convenience. Other features include white 2 panel interior doors, powder rm, & more! Parkview offers beautiful new homes in Gray Summit with easy access to I-44, nearby parks, shopping, dining, and outdoor recreation in Franklin County. Enjoy peace of mind with McBride Homes’ 10 year builders warranty & incredible customer service! Similar photos shown.
Listed: May 12, 2026 (2 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.