Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63138
$105,000
$104,900
$99 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,061
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.173
Acres
Spacious ranch home offering over tons of space on the main level with additional finished living space in the lower level! This home features hardwood flooring throughout much of the main floor, generously sized living areas. The large kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space with room for dining and entertaining. Finished lower level includes a massive rec/family room with custom wet bar, fireplace, bonus sleeping/office space, and plenty of storage. Covered front porch, attached garage, and mature lot complete the package. Great opportunity for an owner occupant or investor looking to add value with cosmetic updates. Home being sold as-is.
Listed: May 16, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.