Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63123
$124,900
$156 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
800
Sq Ft Above Grade
15.59
Acres
Enjoy a stylish, open-concept living and dining area that flows into an updated kitchen (hello color & solid surface counters)—perfect for everyday living or casual entertaining. Located in the sought-after Mehlville School District, with two comfortable bedrooms and a full bath w/ beautiful tile surround. You'll love the easy access to I-55 & 270 and the convenience of open parking. The affordable monthly condo fee covers several utilities, making budgeting a breeze. Bonus: community pool access for those hot summer days!
Listed: May 12, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.