Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Roby, MO 65557
$345,000
$157 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2,195
Sq Ft Above Grade
3.58
Acres
Nice 2 story home built in 2019, home features open floor plan on main level, to include great kitchen complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a butcher block top island and 2 windows for really nice natural lighting. The main floor also includes a full bathroom and a really great home office space. The main level includes a large guest room just off of the garage, with its own entry door it also includes mini- split heat\AC. the upstairs offers a super nice large master bedroom and a large master bath with stand-alone tub and separate shower. The property includes an awesome she shed complete with heat and a/c this space could have many great uses. All of this lays quite nicely on 3.58 acres m/l .
Listed: May 9, 2026 (6 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.