Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63031
$139,900
$109 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,288
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.172
Acres
Welcome to 16 Brightwell Court, a charming home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Florissant. This property offers comfortable living with a spacious layout, generous yard space, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, parks, and major highways. Situated within the desirable Ferguson-Florissant School District, the home provides easy access to everyday amenities while maintaining a peaceful neighborhood setting. Enjoy suburban living with quick access to nearby community attractions and all that the greater St. Louis area has to offer.
Listed: May 15, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.