Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$209,900
$243 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
864
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.165
Acres
Cute 3BR/1BA home in Wentzville! Many updates including new flooring and paint throughout, new vinyl siding, new windows and doors, new kitchen and bathroom fixtures, appliances, and new roof! Nice, shaded yard with mature trees and fenced back yard and small utility shed. Convenient location in Wentzville!
Listed: May 8, 2026 (4 days on market)
Viewed 9 times on this site.