Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cottleville, MO 63376
$389,900
$252 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,548
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to beautiful Cottleville! This 2-bedroom home features an open floor plan, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light. The kitchen features granite countertops and soft-close cabinets. The primary suite includes a spacious bath and walk-in closet with built-in shelving, plus the main floor laundry adds everyday convenience. This home features two patios for outdoor comfort. The unfinished basement includes a bonus room and plenty of storage space. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks and more.
Listed: (20586 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.