Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$99,500
$106 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
936
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.189
Acres
NEW PRICE! 10062 Bon Oak Dr is a solid investment opportunity in the Riverview Gardens School District. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features laminate plank flooring for durability, a gas stove in the kitchen, and a walkout basement offering plenty of storage or expansion possibilities. With its practical layout and low-maintenance features, this property is well-suited for an investor looking to add to their rental portfolio or a buyer seeking an affordable home to make their own. Don’t miss your chance to secure this versatile property!
Listed: May 7, 2026 (5 days on market)
Viewed 6 times on this site.