Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$144,900
$112 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,296
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.172
Acres
At 11007 Landseer DR, STLS MO 63136, a 1968 single-family residence presents 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This inviting home, in a ready-to-move-in condition, offers a seamless transition for its next occupants. The residence encompasses four well-proportioned bedrooms, providing ample private accommodations. The property features three bathrooms, one of which includes a walk-in shower, offering convenience and a contemporary aesthetic. Further enhancing the property's appeal are a functional basement, an attached garage for secure vehicle storage, and a welcoming porch, contributing to its comprehensive design. We invite you to schedule a private viewing to fully appreciate the distinctive qualities of this property.
Listed: May 20, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.