Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Rolla, MO 65401
$280,000
$161 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,742
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.04
Acres
Looking for a house with space close to city limits? Check out this beautiful property! A 4-bedroom, 2-bath house with a full unfinished basement. Walk into an open concept living room and kitchen area with new flooring throughout the house. Walk down a nice hallway to find 3 bedrooms and the main bath with a laundry room attached. On the other side of the house, you walk through the kitchen out double doors to the beautiful deck overlooking the privacy-fenced back yard or into the dining room. Off the dining room, you will find the secluded master bedroom with a full master bath! Outside is a beautiful yard, carport, and nicly maintained driveway. This property has it all and so much room to grow.
Listed: May 6, 2026 (8 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.