Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63031
$199,900
$171 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,170
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.180
Acres
Fully renovated Florissant charmer! 925 Dewayne Drive offers 3 Beds, 1 Bath, a finished lower level + a BONUS ROOM! Stunning, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen features brand-new slow-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and QUARTZ countertops! The main-floor addition offers ample living and dining space. The lower level provides a large, freshly carpeted rec space - perfect for entertainment and play. Enjoy the convenience of the glass slider leading to the fenced in backyard. Only minutes away from both Koch park, Mullanphy park, and nearby shopping!
Listed: May 8, 2026 (3 days on market)
Viewed 5 times on this site.