Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$63,000
$74 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
850
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.132
Acres
Welcome to 7050 W Florissant Ave! This well maintained 2-bedroom 1-bath home is a great opportunity for a first-time home buyer or savvy investor ready to expand their portfolio. Conveniently located near major highways and a shopping plaza, this property offers easy access to everyday amenities and commuting routes. The basement features three additional rooms that are perfect for storage, a home office, additional living space, family room. With a functional layout and plenty of potential, this home offers a great opportunity to make it your own
Listed: May 7, 2026 (5 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.