Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63139
$319,000
$275 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,159
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.123
Acres
(A commercial property (Zone F ) it was barbershops .) Solid brick home in the Southwest Garden / The Hill area , Features hardwood floors, an updated kitchen with granite countertops, a finished lower level with a separate entrance and marble accent wall, and two full bathrooms. Includes a front driveway and a large rear parking pad, plus a fenced yard. Convenient location near parks, restaurants, and major roads.
Listed: May 4, 2026 (8 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.