Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Ballwin, MO 63021
$400,000
$190 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,104
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.17
Acres
This spacious, well-maintained home offers a lot of square footage for the money! Located on a prime cul-de-sac, the main level features a bright, open layout with a large living room that flows into the dining area. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet space and easy access to the oversized deck overlooking a fully fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor gatherings. Additional main floor highlights include updated powder room and convenient main-level laundry. Upstairs, the oversized primary suite features a walk-in closet and beautifully updated bath. This home is a perfect blend of space, comfort and functionality.
Listed: May 1, 2026 (12 days on market)
Viewed 50 times on this site.