Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63116
$129,900
$208 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
624
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.091
Acres
Welcome home to this charming bungalow in the quiet & relaxed Boulevard Heights neighborhood of South City St. Louis! This 2 bed 1 bath home offers beautiful engineered hardwood floors throughout, updated kitchen & bath, new electric service, and a full walk-out basement. The kitchen leads out to a spacious back deck perfect for entertaining and summer BBQs. Schedule your showing today!
Listed: May 1, 2026 (11 days on market)
Viewed 8 times on this site.