Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jackson, MO 63755
$309,000
$216 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,430
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.324
Acres
Beautiful Lakeview Home at Lake Bella Vista! 4 bed, 3 bath home offering stunning lake views and a bright, open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious living area with large windows capturing the scenery! The finished basement is a must see! Primary suite features private bath. Separate shower and soaker tub. Three additional bedrooms and two full baths provide flexibility for guests or office space. Enjoy relaxing mornings and evening sunsets from the outdoor living area overlooking the water. A perfect blend of comfort, space, and scenic charm!
Listed: April 29, 2026 (16 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.