Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Moscow Mills, MO 63362
$376,946
$213 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,773
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Hawthorn- 1,773 sf ranch with 3 bedrooms & 2 baths. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, stainless steel appliances (including built in microwave, dishwasher & smooth top range), PestShield system, tilt in windows, adult height vanity & shower w/ seat in Master Bath, enclosed soffit/fascia, soft close cabinets, 50 gallon water heater, upgraded insulation & more. Upgraded deluxe kitchen, 42" wall cabinets, 9' ceilings, laminate flooring through out, double bowl sink in master & a 24' x 16' patio.
Listed: April 28, 2026 (16 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.