Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Marquand, MO 63655
$259,900
$271 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
960
Sq Ft Above Grade
12.5
Acres
Dollhouse sitting atop with backdrop of woods. High on hill on 12 1/2 acres M/L. Pasture and woods. Little creek as you enter winding driveway to home. All fenced and cross fenced with two sheds. Bring your horses. Government land across road for added privacy!
Listed: April 28, 2026 (16 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.