Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Peters, MO 63376
$285,000
$281 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,015
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.151
Acres
Welcome to 6 Oak Forest Drive- this 3 bed, 2 bath Ft. Zumwalt school district home is tucked away on a quiet street. The spacious living dining room combo leads seamlessly into the open concept kitchen. The 3 bedrooms are generously sized and perfect for a growing family. The lower level features a living room and plenty of extra storage.
Listed: May 1, 2026 (14 days on market)
Viewed 26 times on this site.