Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63116
$215,000
$140 / sq ft
1,540
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.071
Acres
Tower Grove South brick 2 family on a quiet block. Charming 1 bedroom units and garage. Please use special sale contract. AS-IS
Listed: May 8, 2026 (4 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.