Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jackson, MO 63755
$359,000
$349,900
$236 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,481
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.63
Acres
Beautiful ranch home, fully updated, located in an established subdivision. This home has it all! Charm, all brick, updates throughout and the convenience of being minutes from anything in Jackson. You will love the updated kitchen with center island, stainless appliances that stay, master bedroom / bathroom, finished basement which includes a full bathroom, living room, bonus room and unfinished storage. Enjoy your coffee or watching the kids play on the large deck overlooking the backyard! Call us to see this one before it's gone!
Listed: April 29, 2026 (16 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.