Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63034
$229,000
$152 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,510
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.215
Acres
Welcome home! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the space and versatility you’ve been seeking. Ample space is available in this great home, which includes - a cozy family room and a bonus den. The finished basement adds even more possibilities—think rec room, workout space, or hobby area. Step outside to a level yard perfect for gatherings, pets, or play. Complete with a 2-car garage, this home checks all the boxes!
Listed: April 23, 2026 (20 days on market)
Viewed 30 times on this site.