Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Brentwood, MO 63144
$280,000
$295 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
948
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.121
Acres
Charming, well-maintained 2 bed, 1 bath home in highly sought-after Brentwood (63144)! This move-in ready property offers a functional layout with bright, comfortable living spaces and easy everyday living. The fully fenced backyard provides excellent outdoor space—perfect for pets, entertaining, or relaxing. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, and major highways, offering both convenience and lifestyle. Great opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors—homes in this area don’t last long!
Listed: April 23, 2026 (21 days on market)
Viewed 24 times on this site.