Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63126
$189,000
$200 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
944
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.172
Acres
3 bed 1 bath home ready for a new owner. Contractor was fired mid job. This seller is unsure where this property stands with the rehab / permits. Interested parties will need to do leg work if they want info pertaining to permits/condition. We recommend bringing a contractor / inspector along on showings.
Listed: April 21, 2026 (20 days on market)
Viewed 10 times on this site.