Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wright City, MO 63390
$364,900
$348,900
$161 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,162
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.1
Acres
New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Serenity Woods community, This unique plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet. Study just off the entryway, offering flexibility to serve as a home office or optional third bedroom. Lower level features one additional bedroom , full bathroom, and rec room. The spacious 2-bay garage completes this exceptional home.
Listed: April 21, 2026 (24 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.