Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Imperial, MO 63052
$207,000
$181 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,144
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.18
Acres
Short sale opportunity! 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2-car garage and partially finished walkout basement on a cul-de-sac lot in Imperial. Solid layout with great potential—perfect for investors or buyers ready to build equity. Property sold as-is.
Listed: April 21, 2026 (21 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.