Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63301
$254,000
$244 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,040
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.282
Acres
Don't miss 1116 Cunningham Ave, a residence recently updated with fresh interior paint, enhancing its overall appeal. The kitchen includes an accent backsplash alongside stainless steel appliances. The primary bathroom contains double sinks, designed for convenient daily routines. Outside, a comfortable patio connects to a fully fenced in backyard, ready for everyday enjoyment. This property is a must-see for its modern updates and practical amenities. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listed: April 20, 2026 (24 days on market)
Viewed 36 times on this site.