Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Malden, MO 63863
$192,500
$133 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,445
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.55
Acres
Brand new construction currently underway—your chance to own a fresh, modern home from the ground up! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property is designed with an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a clean, modern aesthetic with thoughtfully planned spaces and contemporary finishes throughout. Don’t miss the opportunity to make this new build your own while it’s still under construction!
Listed: April 20, 2026 (23 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.