Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cuba, MO 65453
$260,000
$232 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,120
Sq Ft Above Grade
8
Acres
This home sitting on 8 acres has so much to offer starting with the location! Property fronts I-44 highway (no access). The property has such potential for numerous things. The home has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, full basement and 1 car attached garage. Check this one out!
Listed: April 19, 2026 (25 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.