Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Overland, MO 63114
$239,000
$229,000
$197 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,164
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.186
Acres
Move in ready multi-level ranch in Overland Mo. Home has 4 bedrooms and two full baths. Lower-level bath has been updated. one car garage with parking pad space for more. Covered front porch, and rear covered concrete patio area. 3 beds in the upper level and 1 bed in the lower level. perfect for growing family or for more space to spare. Separate living and dining room, eat in kitchen, stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave. Some new carpeting in lower level. Huge back yard with fencing. Schedule showing right away!
Listed: April 18, 2026 (25 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.