Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$235,000
$240 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
978
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.080
Acres
Wonderful opportunity for a villa in an over 55 community. This two bedroom villa offers a wonderful location right in the heart of Wentzville. There is a one care garage, a screened in porch, centrally located laundry and vaulted great room. The bedrooms and split on each side of the kitchen/dining room. The unit backs to trees and offers convenient access to both Interstate 70, Interstate 40 and Wentzville amenities.
Listed: April 17, 2026 (26 days on market)
Viewed 48 times on this site.