Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
De Soto, MO 63020
$210,000
$167 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,256
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
Home can not be shown. DO NOT disturb occupants
Listed: April 13, 2026 (30 days on market)
Viewed 21 times on this site.