Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63021
$249,900
$270 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
924
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.549
Acres
Welcome to 218 Robin Hill Lane, a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a highly sought-after area! This home has been thoughtfully updated, featuring new flooring and kitchen countertops (2019), a finished basement (2020), added a brand new bathroom in 2020 , and remodeled a bathroom in 2025. The bright and functional layout offers comfortable living with spacious bedrooms and great flow for everyday life. Enjoy added curb appeal with a brand-new front door, plus the convenience of a carport for covered parking. The backyard offers plenty of space to relax, entertain, or play. Located in an award-winning school district and priced under $250K, this is a rare find with this level of updates and space. Showings beginning Thursday.
Listed: April 16, 2026 (26 days on market)
Viewed 20 times on this site.