Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Villa Ridge, MO 63089
$245,000
$182 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,348
Sq Ft Above Grade
2.392
Acres
Hard to find home on 2 lots totaling 2.329 acres. Property being sold as-is to settle Estate. Needs some TLC. Glass enclosed sun porch needs some repair. Property currently occupied & having Estate sale. Per Estate request - Any/All offers to be sent by deadline of 2 pm Monday 4/27 with seller response deadline of 4 pm 4/28 .
Listed: April 24, 2026 (20 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.