Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Rolla, MO 65401
$329,900
$192 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,716
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.34
Acres
Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3 full bath residence featuring comfortable main-level living and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open living and dining areas are anchored by a stunning double-sided fireplace, creating the perfect atmosphere for both relaxing evenings and entertaining guests. Two of the bedrooms feature stylish bamboo flooring, while the primary suite offers a private retreat complete with a luxurious jacuzzi tub--ideal for unwinding at the end of the day. The fully finished walkout basement expands your living space with incredible versatility, offering an additional bedroom and full bathroom, a large family room, office, and gym space. Nestled in a lovely neighborhood, this home combines space, comfort, and functionality in a location you'll love.
Listed: April 22, 2026 (23 days on market)
Viewed 15 times on this site.