Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63137
$62,500
$60 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,034
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.162
Acres
Opportunity is knocking! Ranch home with rear room addition. Part-finished basement. Offered As-is, Where-is. Seller to make no repairs / provide no inspections. Come and take a look! Nearby amenities and highway access. Bring a flashlight.
Listed: April 10, 2026 (31 days on market)
Viewed 143 times on this site.