Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Affton, MO 63123
$246,900
$214 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,154
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.144
Acres
Wonderful three bedroom ranch Ranch-style house with an attached carport, and driveway. Living room featuring crown moulding, built-in bookcases and wood-burning fireplace! Updated eat-in kitchen with white appliances, and white cabinetry. Very good size bedrooms. Third bedroom could be used as Dining room. Partly finished lower level. From 16' x 7' Sunroom you will access to a Beautiful fenced leveled back yard featuring a Patio, and a storage unit great for entertainment and gardening. Close to shopping centers, highway and public transportations.
Listed: April 11, 2026 (33 days on market)
Viewed 24 times on this site.