Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Rolla, MO 65401
$199,000
$111 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,800
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.332
Acres
Lovely 3 Bedroom Home in a Great Location! Situated on a Street with a Cul-de-sac, this Home Offers Spacious Living Spaces at an Affordable Price, all on One Level! The Living Room welcomes you upon entry, and guides you into the Formal Dining Room and Kitchen. Pantry in Kitchen allows for the Convenience of Food Storage. Adjoining the Kitchen, the Family Room could serve as a second Hang out Spot, or a Home Office. Primary Bedroom pleasantly presents a Half Bathroom. Extra Large Laundry Room provides a Wash Sink Already in Place. Covered back patio Grants the Perfect Spot for Morning Coffee or Evening BBQs. Schedule your Private Showing Today, and Find a Way to Call this your New Home!
Listed: April 13, 2026 (30 days on market)
Viewed 14 times on this site.