Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Ferguson, MO 63135
$192,000
$105 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,834
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.23
Acres
Newly renovated home waiting on the new owner! This 3 bedroom home is a perfect oasis after a long days work with plenty of windows and sunlight throughout the home! It has a new kitchen with updated appliances and a newly constructed sunroom in the rear of the home for those days where you want to sit and just be without being seen! The bedrooms are all a nice size, with ample space to entertain and even enjoy some sleepovers. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful home, it won't last long!
Listed: April 22, 2026 (20 days on market)
Viewed 19 times on this site.