Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jackson, MO 63755
$305,000
$205 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,490
Sq Ft Above Grade
BRAND NEW home with easy one level living on cul-de-sac! HURRY and pick out a few of your own finishes! Windows with lots of light and white cabinets making the space feel spacious and comfortable. Quartz countertops in kitchen and baths. Luxury vinyl flooring all throughout. Split bedroom plan with primary suite offering double vanity, walk-in shower and nice size walk-in closet. The kitchen opens to a nice yard with a covered back patio perfect for grilling or enjoying your morning coffee. No big steps into the home perfect main level living. Just minutes to Cape and I-55. Estimated completion end of May.
Listed: April 8, 2026 (37 days on market)
Viewed 17 times on this site.