Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Manchester, MO 63021
$382,500
$189 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,028
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.215
Acres
Spacious and open two story home located on at the end of the cul-de-sac! Wood floors kitchen, breakfast room to the half bath on main level and one bedroom on the second floor. Upgraded kitchen features 42 inch cabinets with crown molding, recessed lights an island with a prep sink and so much more! Special features include: wood floors, recessed lighting, ceiling fans, solid surface kitchen countertops, updates to driveway, windows, family room with fireplace, second floor laundry, separate coffee bar area, unfinished walk-out lower level ready for your design. Primary bedroom en-suite features a walk in closet along with an updated shower, two separate increased height vanities with separate mirrors. Centrally located close to Big Bend and Hwy 141, minutes from shopping, parks, schools and so many amenities! Easy to show, set your appointment today!
Listed: April 6, 2026 (38 days on market)
Viewed 16 times on this site.